The Newport Marathon Race Results
June 5, 2004

Results, last updated 19-Nov-04, 06:41 AM

Run Results
All Overall Results

 

1 2:34:44 Daniel Welsh Steilacoom WA
2 2:38:07 David Harkin Tualatin OR
3 2:47:22 Kevin Searle Shawnigan Lake BC
4 2:47:28 Herb Phillips Burnaby BC
5 2:50:13 Steven Bremner Colorado Springs CO
6 2:51:04 Nick Lederer Corvallis OR
7 2:51:30 Robert Croucher Brush Prarie WA
8 2:52:06 Jose Moreno Salem OR
9 2:52:46 Lee Goodwin Boise ID
10 2:53:26 Steve Woodley Vancouver WA
11 2:53:55 Michael Gilbert Vancouver WA
12 2:54:21 Ron Coomes Salem OR
13 2:57:25 Michael Rogers Tigard OR
14 2:57:51 Kenneth Hignight Jefferson OR
15 2:58:04 Dan Wellington Redmond WA
16 2:59:02 Gerhard Behrens Corvallis OR
17 2:59:19 Bradley Stewart Lake Oswego OR
18 2:59:49 George Velazquez Wenatchee WA
19 2:59:52 Nancy Baxendale Shawnigan Lake BC
20 2:59:59 Rebecca Henry Portland OR
21 3:02:50 Mark Reeve Portland OR
22 3:02:50 Elycse Allphin Beaverton OR
23 3:03:21 Amy Esary Bellingham WA
24 3:03:27 Quentin Phillips Vancouver WA
25 3:03:47 Gary Bell Atlanta GA
26 3:05:44 John Lodwick Bend OR
27 3:06:58 Bryan Jones Brush Prarie WA
28 3:08:14 David Hipps Portland OR
29 3:08:16 Thomas Kepner Santa Clara CA
30 3:08:20 Dustin Bithell Tualatin OR
31 3:08:36 Chip Collins Tualatin OR
32 3:08:39 Joseph Canale Eugene OR
33 3:08:51 Kim Bricker Shady Cove OR
34 3:09:19 Larry Abraham Steilacoom WA
35 3:09:25 Matthew Halsey Fresno CA
36 3:09:53 Bob Harms Eugene OR
37 3:10:15 Jonathan Dykema Newberg OR
38 3:10:18 Raille Wilson Keizer OR
39 3:10:40 Antonio Gonzales Boise ID
40 3:11:03 J. D. Scott Hillsboro OR
41 3:11:24 Emily Scotton Portland OR
42 3:12:01 Johannes Van Alebeek Lake Oswego OR
43 3:12:34 Ruben Contreras Stanwood WA
44 3:13:21 Keah Taylor Eugene OR
45 3:13:51 Petar Kristo Bend OR
46 3:13:51 Randy Trani Sherwood OR
47 3:13:54 Todd Hook Camas WA
48 3:13:58 Jeff Walker Lebanon OR
49 3:14:44 Michael Haranzo Beaverton OR
50 3:14:47 Craig Newport Orangevale CA
51 3:15:16 Chuck Cammack Albany OR
52 3:15:18 Mary Steinberg Bellingham WA
53 3:15:39 Eric Sklarz Portland OR
54 3:15:47 John Everett Strafford MO
55 3:15:48 Jeff Bywater Milwaukie OR
56 3:16:26 Rob Rusunen Camas WA
57 3:16:33 David Jenkins II Camas WA
58 3:16:55 Thomas Joseph Clakamas OR
59 3:17:15 Michael Jefferis Eugene OR
60 3:17:22 Joe Schuckel Cobble Hill BC
61 3:17:46 Evan Godsiff Corvallis OR
62 3:18:05 Raymond Hughey Corvallis OR
63 3:18:41 Marc Frommer Portland OR
64 3:18:46 Carrie Davis Portland OR
65 3:18:47 Todd Honma Tualatin OR
66 3:18:55 Seth Lyon Portland OR
67 3:20:10 Eb Englemann Salem OR
68 3:20:15 Joe Lee Gresham OR
69 3:20:29 Ernie Chatman Brooksville FL
70 3:20:46 Hiroaki Kishi Eugene OR
71 3:20:46 Gavin Light Eugene OR
72 3:20:56 Mark Poulin Beaverton OR
73 3:20:57 Lynn Jacobs Bend OR
74 3:21:07 Carl Simons Honolulu HI
75 3:21:17 Kjersten Welch Sioux City IA
76 3:21:31 Richard Whitman Portland OR
77 3:21:45 Jesus Ceja Salem OR
78 3:22:30 Martha Sirdevan Vancouver BC
79 3:22:31 Raymond Grosenbach Newberg OR
80 3:22:59 Dennis Hall Delta BC
81 3:23:00 Karen Louise White Eugene OR
82 3:23:16 Rhonda Riley Corvallis OR
83 3:23:49 Marcus Appy North Bend WA
84 3:25:05 Danita Schreiber Kelowna BC
85 3:25:15 Christopher Turek Eugene OR
86 3:25:31 Tom Erwert Salem OR
87 3:25:33 Leigh Church West Linn OR
88 3:25:55 Tony Le Portland OR
89 3:26:12 Kara Reaser Buxton OR
90 3:26:25 Richard Sadowski Coquitlam BC
91 3:26:33 Jeffrey Hight Wilsonville OR
92 3:26:50 Katherine Pittenger Seattle WA
93 3:27:07 Mike Gould Eugene OR
94 3:27:29 George Nichols Vero Beach FL
95 3:27:44 Rebecca Lynch Bend OR
96 3:27:51 Michael Neuman Portland OR
97 3:27:54 Jared Bly Grande Prarie AB
98 3:27:59 Thomas Young Corvallis OR
99 3:28:04 Robin Welter Tualatin OR
100 3:28:31 Sid Kitchings Seattle WA
101 3:28:34 Richard Maher Eugene OR
102 3:28:36 Marcus Spink Toledo OR
103 3:28:41 David Anderson Vancouver WA
104 3:28:45 Moe Codino Portland OR
105 3:28:50 Dave Newman Portland OR
106 3:29:12 Brandon Simmons Beaverton OR
107 3:29:13 David Forsyth Redmond OR
108 3:29:17 Albert Delgadillo Tupelo MS
109 3:29:22 Dave Reed Cresswell OR
110 3:29:31 Mary McCormick Tualatin OR
111 3:29:33 Dale Shoup Edmonds WA
112 3:29:38 Christian Isakson Vernonia OR
113 3:29:40 Eric Stone Tigard OR
114 3:29:44 Rex Storm Salem OR
115 3:30:14 Charles Sanderson III Kenton TN
116 3:30:49 Martin Silbernagel Dallas OR
117 3:31:27 Billy Wise Phoenix AZ
118 3:31:29 Mark Stimpson Sandy UT
119 3:31:36 Marco Roveda Salem OR
120 3:32:23 Shellie Lyon Portland OR
121 3:32:47 Mickey McClendon Pendleton OR
122 3:34:20 Greg Slater Portland OR
123 3:34:22 Megan Zetter Beaverton OR
124 3:34:25 Craig Christopherson Albany OR
125 3:34:54 Lorrie Chinn Tigard OR
126 3:35:09 Michael Shepherd Bremerton WA
127 3:35:23 Steve Cooper Eugene OR
128 3:35:31 Teresa Tarbuck Eugene OR
129 3:35:48 Erik Quandt Corvallis OR
130 3:36:27 Greg Humphreys Hillboro OR
131 3:36:30 Rachelle Fong San Ramon CA
132 3:36:58 Peter Milnes Chula Vista CA
133 3:37:37 John St. Claire Portland OR
134 3:37:59 Jason Hill Portland OR
135 3:38:05 Scot Priaulx Eugene OR
136 3:38:06 Mark Kalen Eugene OR
137 3:38:16 Randy Crume Rainier OR
138 3:38:20 Nathan Kratzer Portland OR
139 3:38:24 Robert Bloedel Seattle WA
140 3:38:45 Scott Schulte Mead WA
141 3:39:01 Matthew Harshman Greely CO
142 3:39:03 Chantal Couturier-Buatois Los Altos CA
143 3:39:11 Greg Eyerly Sisters OR
144 3:39:31 Catherine Harvey Portland OR
145 3:39:39 Kevin Spooner Gresham OR
146 3:39:43 David Kenney Portland OR
147 3:39:56 Arthur Golbert Baldwin NY
148 3:39:57 Teresa Shively Kennewick WA
149 3:40:36 Trina Geis Cottonwood ID
150 3:40:36 Ray Kelly Delta BC
151 3:40:44 Andy Blanc Corvallis OR
152 3:40:51 Sarah Lodwick Bend OR
153 3:40:58 Roger Kohn Tucson AZ
154 3:41:01 Steven Lind Waukesha WI
155 3:41:17 Travis Thompson Springfield OR
156 3:41:20 David Piper Lakewood WA
157 3:41:41 Tim Hannon Seattle WA
158 3:41:48 Joshua Dance Redmond WA
159 3:41:54 Brenda Howard Surrey BC
160 3:42:02 James Wilson Prineville OR
161 3:42:06 John Dance Redmond WA
162 3:42:12 Kathy Adams Portland OR
163 3:42:39 Wendy Kroeger Victoria BC
164 3:42:44 Vance Trenkle Ontario OR
165 3:42:49 Darren Kwiatkowski Delta BC
166 3:42:50 Paul Brodie Lake Oswego OR
167 3:42:51 David Snodderly Aurora OR
168 3:42:54 Leone Rusher Meridian ID
169 3:43:08 Tim Becken Portland OR
170 3:44:15 Aaron Yost Albany OR
171 3:44:23 Gwendolyn Megrian Delta BC
172 3:44:42 Frederick Moeller Mill Creek WA
173 3:44:52 Raymond Allen Albany OR
174 3:44:53 Lizi Aguilar-Nelson Salem OR
175 3:44:54 Kathleen Jacob Salem OR
176 3:45:07 Dave Shunk Eugene OR
177 3:45:21 Meredith Nordberg Portland OR
178 3:45:24 Paul Boileau Portland OR
179 3:45:25 Shane Brockshus Dundee OR
180 3:45:53 Rick Stephens Clackamas OR
181 3:45:55 Nancy Halter Eugene OR
182 3:46:39 Kenneth Huckins Klamath Falls OR
183 3:46:41 Todd Forsyth Redmond WA
184 3:47:06 Paul Hawkins Spokane WA
185 3:47:23 Kevin Young San Ramone CA
186 3:47:53 Erin Moffett Colorado Springs CO
187 3:48:08 Judy Mathison Hillsboro OR
188 3:48:26 Rick Thomas Washougal WA
189 3:48:28 David Castillo Eugene OR
190 3:48:31 Royal Harshman Long Beach WA
191 3:48:39 Charles Hoover Jr. Sepulveda CA
192 3:48:57 Robert Dewar Springfield MO
193 3:49:30 Shaun Davis Willamina OR
194 3:49:43 Shannon Sornson Salem OR
195 3:49:44 Steve Sanders Datyon OR
196 3:49:58 Bethany Schlageck Greely CO
197 3:50:36 Bryan Fanning Seattle WA
198 3:50:58 Richard Decker Covington WA
199 3:51:18 Dan Isbell Gresham OR
200 3:51:18 Katie Collins Corvallis OR
201 3:51:27 Tricia Reynolds South Fork CO
202 3:51:46 Tom Swinford Toledo OR
203 3:51:59 Shannon Hoffeditz West Linn OR
204 3:52:57 Annie Rusunen Camas WA
205 3:53:38 Ade Boileau Portland OR
206 3:53:42 Cori Feist Sherwood OR
207 3:53:58 Richard Smith Eugene OR
208 3:54:11 Timothy Franklin Portland OR
209 3:54:12 Rebecca Rohrer Portland OR
210 3:54:13 Barbara Dougherty Newport OR
211 3:54:29 Rainy Kent Burnaby BC
212 3:54:30 Don Rodenfels Dallas OR
213 3:54:39 Christina Rehm Lake Oswego OR
214 3:54:45 Michael Mithen Redwood City CA
215 3:54:48 Benjamin Rogers Grand Ronde OR
216 3:54:49 Pamela Kwiatkowski Delta BC
217 3:55:08 Thomas Little Hillsboro OR
218 3:55:13 Sherry Esplen White Rock BC
219 3:55:27 Sachiko Dhabolt Tacoma WA
220 3:55:38 Adam Carter Bend OR
221 3:56:10 Bruce Austin Scappoose OR
222 3:56:32 Josh Wilson Springfield OR
223 3:56:33 Jerry Croft Salem OR
224 3:56:47 Mark Hepner Portland OR
225 3:56:56 Carolyn Gendron Lake Oswego OR
226 3:57:06 Tracy Cox Toledo OR
227 3:57:07 Brent Esplen White Rock BC
228 3:57:12 Amy Byerley Portland OR
229 3:57:19 Fay Wheatley Vancouver BC
230 3:57:29 Casey Colton Portland OR
231 3:57:36 Lori Paradise Troutdale OR
232 3:57:42 James Metts San Diego CA
233 3:57:43 Greg Burgess Salem OR
234 3:58:01 Marcia McNeil Victoria BC
235 3:58:03 Jay Hopkins Newberg OR
236 3:58:05 Cindy Keller Fairview OR
237 3:58:17 Beverly Ray Clackamas OR
238 3:58:29 Vince Downs McMinnville OR
239 3:58:31 Eric Chandler Bend OR
240 3:58:37 Anne Muir Duncan BC
241 3:58:42 Kathi Holvey Eugene OR
242 3:58:43 Corrine Gable Kelowna BC
243 3:58:45 Alexandria Marine Portland OR
244 3:58:46 Jeff Naylor Salem Or
245 3:58:57 Andrea Parnett New Meadows ID
246 3:59:03 Ted Gross Salem OR
247 3:59:08 Helena Munro Langley BC
248 3:59:09 Sommie Cremere Portland OR
249 3:59:15 Richard Ruhland Langley BC
250 3:59:27 Jane Stone Cobble Hill BC
251 3:59:36 Aaron Keith Hopkins Eugene OR
252 3:59:40 Bradley Markle Corvallis OR
253 3:59:41 Allison Louthan Corvallis OR
254 3:59:51 John Melvin Bend OR
255 4:00:24 Tim Flemming Eugene OR
256 4:00:50 Barbara McPhee Port Coquitlam BC
257 4:01:30 Paul, Jr. Krupicka Oregon City OR
258 4:01:47 Richard Tench Kelowna BC
259 4:01:59 Greg Masson Portland OR
260 4:02:25 Kathleen Welch-Patterson Rapid City SD
261 4:02:31 Carolyn Johnson Terrebonne OR
262 4:02:40 Jeet Sanyal Beaverton OR
263 4:03:03 Steve Hoffeditz West Linn OR
264 4:03:11 Michael Reeder Eugene OR
265 4:03:12 Diane Yensen Lake Oswego OR
266 4:03:20 Shelly Grabe Seattle WA
267 4:03:25 James Cade Seattle WA
268 4:03:27 Kerry Hendry Atlanta GA
269 4:03:51 Christina McMillan McMinnville OR
270 4:03:53 Rich Lehman Albany OR
271 4:04:03 Anuradha Gollamudi Tualatin OR
272 4:04:12 Lani Davies East Point GA
273 4:04:16 Elizabeth Dolbey Clackamas OR
274 4:04:37 Diana "Slug" Robinson Bellingham WA
275 4:04:54 Christy Thompson Tualatin OR
276 4:05:10 Gary Williams Salem OR
277 4:05:11 Lisa Swanson Bothell WA
278 4:05:22 Kristina Malin Vancouver WA
279 4:05:26 Phyllis McCall Salem OR
280 4:05:31 Tina Hill Wilsonville OLR
281 4:05:57 Jim Evarts Keizer OR
282 4:06:21 Bob Barrows Eugene OR
283 4:06:24 Kate Lester Boise ID
284 4:06:33 Sandi Wiggins Victoria BC
285 4:06:56 Kirsten Coomes Salem OR
286 4:06:57 Benjamin Wakashige Forest Grove OR
287 4:07:01 Doug Geygan Bend OR
288 4:07:12 Scott Turner West Linn OR
289 4:07:18 David Swenson Des Moines IA
290 4:07:44 Al Nicholson Meridian ID
291 4:08:05 Rebecca Piper Lakewood WA
292 4:08:06 Dennis Pingree Newport OR
293 4:08:17 Nancy Neuman Portland OR
294 4:08:49 Debra Dantonio Abbotsford BC
295 4:09:05 Daune George West Linn OR
296 4:09:06 Will Gerber Aldergrove BC
297 4:09:22 Swede Pearson Newport OR
298 4:09:48 Ned Nabeta Eugene OR
299 4:10:09 James Enns Ladner BC
300 4:10:28 Diane Starkenburg Corvalli OR
301 4:10:44 Deborah Mochinski Surrey BC
302 4:10:45 Mary Korpach Surrey BC
303 4:10:56 Paul Deane Portland OR
304 4:10:57 Amy Collver Coos Bay OR
305 4:10:58 Alayna Hauntz Coos Bay OR
306 4:11:04 Colleen Montoure Portland OR
307 4:11:21 Shelley Blakely Salem OR
308 4:11:26 Cathy Rickerl Boise ID
309 4:11:27 Tamara Sommer Salem OR
310 4:11:59 Esther Holman Carson WA
311 4:12:13 Paul Hagemann Beaverton OR
312 4:12:19 Mike Clack Beaverton OR
313 4:12:33 Janice Boyer Portland OR
314 4:12:51 Steve Shapiro Portland OR
315 4:12:58 Michelle Dahl Canby OR
316 4:12:59 Justin Mott Canby OR
317 4:13:23 Kristen Gienger Salem OR
318 4:13:26 Stephanie Randels Eugene OR
319 4:13:27 Wolfgang Rudolf Portland OR
320 4:13:28 Brianne Stolze Portland OR
321 4:14:12 Elisabeth Saxe Salem OR
322 4:14:29 David England Richmond BC
323 4:14:39 Kaitlan Monroe Lake Oswego OR
324 4:14:41 Jonathan Oleson Junction City OR
325 4:15:21 Kaisa Bourke Kelowna BC
326 4:15:27 Kris Anderson Smyrna GA
327 4:15:30 Ken Cuddeford Newberg OR
328 4:15:34 Melinda Miyagishima San Francisco CA
329 4:15:45 Heather Gee-Pape Portland OR
330 4:15:52 Kenneth Vanderberg Cedar Springs MI
331 4:15:53 Chris Owens Salem OR
332 4:16:41 Terry Watanabe Spokane WA
333 4:17:08 Steven Borst Albany OR
334 4:17:21 Jim Perez Boise ID
335 4:17:32 Jeanie Gross Corvallis OR
336 4:17:57 Hannah Lichtenstein Olympia Wa
337 4:18:12 Dorrell Henderson Draper UT
338 4:18:24 Matt Moffatt Sandy OR
339 4:18:26 Joseph O'Neill Tumwater WA
340 4:18:29 Bill Kelm Salem OR
341 4:18:44 Jamie Gerdes Eugene OR
342 4:19:00 Luke Zedwick Corvallis OR
343 4:19:23 Ranee Smith Newberg OR
344 4:19:39 Arthur Partridge Broomfield CO
345 4:19:46 Gwezzy Allen Battleground WA
346 4:20:01 Richard Johnson Vancouver WA
347 4:20:07 Jill Johnson Beaverton OR
348 4:20:34 Janet Enns Delta BC
349 4:20:34 Denise Gaither Olympia WA
350 4:20:39 Pete Sieperda Madera CA
351 4:21:11 Emily Davidson Oakridge OR
352 4:21:42 Gordon Shannon Kelowna BC
353 4:21:43 Steve Floth Lake Oswego OR
354 4:21:47 Lenora McQueen Surrey BC
355 4:21:48 Sean Dixon Burnaby BC
356 4:21:53 Lesley Green New Westminster BC
357 4:21:53 Vern Puchalski Tualatin OR
358 4:22:04 Kathy Fedr Aloha OR
359 4:22:23 Kathleen Malekzadeh Eugene OR
360 4:22:46 Jeff Raymond Bend OR
361 4:23:07 Jennifer Wooton Lewiston ID
362 4:23:12 Jerry Kern Newport OR
363 4:23:28 Aslam Khalil Portland OR
364 4:23:38 Pat Brayman Fairway KS
365 4:23:54 John Glover Boring OR
366 4:23:59 Kristine Vasko Surrey BC
367 4:24:02 Jim McGoorty Everett WA
368 4:24:06 Sydney Cain Bellevue WA
369 4:24:12 Egon Harrasser Redding CA
370 4:24:26 Kathy Everett Strafford MO
371 4:24:27 Joelle Meyer Wilsonville OR
372 4:24:39 Suzanne Lougee San Antonio TX
373 4:24:52 Dora Fong San Francisco CA
374 4:25:00 Melanie Hawley Langley BC
375 4:25:19 Thomas Lloyd Kelowna BC
376 4:25:57 Tim Lesher Portland OR
377 4:26:09 Warren Bednarz Salem OR
378 4:26:58 Cameron Werschkul Wilsonville OR
379 4:27:04 Lisa Hinkle Shelton WA
380 4:28:18 Patricia Marshall Vancouver BC
381 4:28:42 Michelle Fry Portland OR
382 4:28:55 Stephen Reardon Portland OR
383 4:29:03 Wanda Rich Mission BC
384 4:29:24 Kathleen Springstead Otter Rock OR
385 4:29:37 Deborah Fry New York NY
386 4:29:41 Amy Reed Edwardsville IL
387 4:30:03 Wendy Sampson Springfield OR
388 4:30:33 Michelle van den Boogaard Langley BC
389 4:30:55 Deann Krill Tualatin OR
390 4:31:39 Roy George West Linn OR
391 4:31:55 Gil Nicholson-Nelson Salem OR
392 4:32:00 Mike Beck Portland OR
393 4:32:10 Jeff Carolla Redmond OR
394 4:32:14 Jennifer Allen Beaverton OR
395 4:32:29 Staci Honma Tualatin OR
396 4:32:52 Carol How Surrey BC
397 4:33:02 Susan Larson Folsom CA
398 4:33:22 Kelley Stolze Tualatin OR
399 4:33:24 Rhonda Strauch Woodinville WA
400 4:33:35 Adelle Ashton Lewiston ID
401 4:33:50 Jane Fernandez Salem OR
402 4:34:00 Mary Henderson Draper UT
403 4:34:05 John Holtgraves Tualatin OR
404 4:34:05 Marlin Harker Canby OR
405 4:34:11 Eileen Harrington Beaverton OR
406 4:34:46 Marni Moule Hillsboro OR
407 4:34:51 Kristin Wemm Vancouver WA
408 4:34:53 Jim Lawrence Kelowna BC
409 4:34:54 Burke Schmidt Salem OR
410 4:34:55 Patti Swearinger Salem OR
411 4:35:36 Debra Rush Albany OR
412 4:36:53 Nancy Hale Newport OR
413 4:37:37 Jennifer Butler Salem OR
414 4:37:51 Lily Unk Seattle WA
415 4:37:59 Roberta McGraw Antioch CA
416 4:37:59 Ryan Comini Santa Cruz CA
417 4:38:00 Paige Knighton Kennewick WA
418 4:38:09 John Robison Colton OR
419 4:38:36 Robert Olson Newport OR
420 4:39:12 Emily Seymore Eugene OR
421 4:39:13 Valerie Hunt Florence OR
422 4:39:15 Lee Sprague Corbett OR
423 4:39:27 Dean Prud'homme Bend OR
424 4:39:51 Travis Worthen Winston OR
425 4:40:08 Chris Soward Corvallis OR
426 4:40:31 Lynn Imhof Medford OR
427 4:40:34 Stephen Riedlinger Portland OR
428 4:41:23 David Warren Salem OR
429 4:41:48 Terry Barber Yreka CA
430 4:42:09 Whitney Costain McMinnville OR
431 4:42:10 Dominic Turtura Veneta OR
432 4:42:17 Jamie Whisler Las Vegas NV
433 4:42:18 Jim McMorran Sparks NV
434 4:42:26 Lynn Evers Dayton OR
435 4:42:28 Dolores Scott Wilsonville OR
436 4:42:53 Carolyn Walsh Kelowna BC
437 4:43:14 Joe Turtle Burnaby BC
438 4:44:35 Ulysses Cabug-os Beaverton OR
439 4:44:42 Juli Johnson Portland OR
440 4:45:30 Karen Suderman Dallas OR
441 4:45:35 Bill Wheeling Toledo OR
442 4:45:46 Tracy Hickson Salem OR
443 4:46:00 David O' kain Corvallis OR
444 4:46:13 Cort Garrison Salem OR
445 4:46:14 Evelin Dacker Salem OR
446 4:46:14 Marianne Reich Salem OR
447 4:46:15 Cheryl Dusenbery Salem OR
448 4:46:28 Tammy Whipple Everett WA
449 4:46:50 Sylvia Doyle Salem OR
450 4:47:38 Carrie Myerson Tualatin OR
451 4:47:53 Patricia Neet Corvallis OR
452 4:48:07 Tamara Skordahl Westfir OR
453 4:48:15 Margaret Wedell Portland OR
454 4:48:32 Fay Reeser Albany OR
455 4:48:37 Barbara Milligan Vancouver BC
456 4:49:08 Denise Lynch San Diego CA
457 4:49:49 Michael Sweeney Portland OR
458 4:49:59 Harvey Nelsen Langley BC
459 4:50:47 Darcy Phillips Delta BC
460 4:50:48 Eric Lehtonen Pine Valley CA
461 4:51:21 Doris Ludwig Salem OR
462 4:52:16 Carol Witwer Sonora CA
463 4:52:29 Mark Watry Spokane WA
464 4:52:39 Patricia Vaz Surrey BC
465 4:53:18 Jim Holding Boring OR
466 4:54:39 Joyce Stolze Tualatin OR
467 4:55:47 Marlee Underhill Salem OR
468 4:57:09 Cheri Burghardt Hillsboro OR
469 4:57:33 Jason Magalen Corvallis OR
470 5:00:40 Fenny Roberts Salem OR
471 5:00:42 James Scheer Vancouver WA
472 5:00:46 Angie Lacey Portland OR
473 5:02:10 Peggy Story Cornelius OR
474 5:02:25 Jeanne Baldwin Portland OR
475 5:03:18 Tammy Schwartz Eugene OR
476 5:03:54 David DeVogelaere Grass Valley CA
477 5:04:12 Lalo Vallejo Silverton OR
478 5:04:26 Sharon Jung Tacoma WA
479 5:04:58 Quinton Hamel Albany OR
480 5:04:59 Wendy Hennig North Bend WA
481 5:06:11 Valene Welk Gresham OR
482 5:06:30 Bridget Connolly Gresham OR
483 5:06:31 Mary Connolly Gresham OR
484 5:07:08 L Gonzales Portland OR
485 5:07:17 Jennifer Webster Salem OR
486 5:07:18 Kathi Worley Salem OR
487 5:08:58 Olivia Mason Corvallis OR
488 5:08:59 Leslie Hansen Sherwood OR
489 5:09:28 Janice Oakman Tualatin OR
490 5:11:01 Eileen Crawford Corvellis OR
491 5:11:10 Michael McCullough Klamath Falls OR
492 5:11:32 Chris Heppler Fresno CA
493 5:11:34 Kathleen Funk Lake Oswego OR
494 5:11:53 Robert Becken Portland OR
495 5:11:56 Michael Sweney Portland OR
496 5:13:23 Bonnie Menicucci Burlingame CA
497 5:13:27 Nabi Malekzadeh Eugene OR
498 5:13:41 Deb Walling Salem OR
499 5:14:00 Mark Brenner Tualatin OR
500 5:15:01 Deborah Durkee Newport OR
501 5:16:30 Erin Flood Eugene OR
502 5:16:31 Daniel Plaza Eugene OR
503 5:16:33 Lisa Checchi Tualatin OR
504 5:16:48 Becki Fleury North Bend WA
505 5:17:41 Art Dietz Florence OR
506 5:18:26 Liz Coburn Albany OR
507 5:19:05 Kenneth Lund McMinnville OR
508 5:19:58 Bob Dolphin Renton WA
509 5:20:39 Lynda Huckestein Longview WA
510 5:21:22 Susan Brulla Beaverton OR
511 5:22:05 Roger Williams Salem OR
512 5:22:43 Natasha Naidoo Eugene OR
513 5:22:50 Sherry DeVogelaere Grass Valley CA
514 5:23:25 Stacie Keefer Corvallis OR
515 5:24:41 John Gordon Seattle WA
516 5:28:50 Emilio Oramas Germantown TN
517 5:28:52 Joe Simpson Callierville TN
518 5:29:31 Lyle Kendall Harrisburg OR
519 5:30:01 Sheron Farner Mulino OR
520 5:30:54 Ed Westmeier New Richmond OH
521 5:30:56 Charles Hoover San Rafael CA
522 5:30:57 Kimberly Boness Lake Oswego OR
523 5:32:53 Katherine Boness Lake Oswego OR
524 5:35:16 Julie Anderson Portland OR
525 5:35:30 Shaena Langston Ashland OR
526 5:36:46 Lee Ann Tandy Salem OR
527 5:44:00 Leia Hughey Corvallis OR
528 5:45:37 Dennis Dinsmore Brookings OR
529 5:45:38 Alan Steggles Ravenna OH
530 5:46:18 Carl Bishop Tangent OR
531 5:46:57 Glenn Peterson Albany OR
532 5:49:47 Shogan Naidoo Eugene OR
533 5:53:11 John Conner Newport KY
534 5:53:18 Brooke Brannon Chapman Seattle WA
535 5:53:19 Lesley Garlough Delta BC
536 5:54:43 Shirley Gehring Cottonwood ID
537 5:55:31 Mary Jova Dallas OR
538 5:56:30 Ginger Patera St. Joseph MI
539 6:13:41 Bill Hardt Tualatin OR
540 6:24:15 Larry Brown Salem OR
541 6:30:38 Sarah Larkin Sherwood OR